2018 Olympia QS Ratings- March 19th

0
15

 

2018 MR. OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Phil Heath (USA)
Mamdouh Elssbiay (Egypt)
William Bonac (Netherlands)
Dexter Jackson (USA)
Shawn Rhoden (USA)
Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)
Brandon Curry (USA)
Cedric McMillan (USA)

 

Points

Lukas Osladil (Czech Republic), 9
Nathan de Asha (UK), 7
Steve Kuclo (USA), 7
Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan), 5
Hadi Choopan (Iran), 4
Josh Wade (USA), 3
Jose Raymond (USA), 2
Tim Budesheim (Germany), 2
Manuel Romero (Venezuela), 1
Essa Obaid (UAE), 1


 

 2018 212 OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

James Lewis (UK)
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Jose Raymond (USA)
David Henry (USA)
Derek Lunsford (USA)
Ricardo Correia (UK)
Dwayne Quamina (USA)
Kamal Elgargni (Libya)

 

Points

Charles Dixon (USA), 10
Shaun Clarida (USA), 9
Samir Troudi (UAE), 9
Steve Benthin (Germany), 6
Ronny Rockel (Germany), 5
Hadi Choopan (Iran), 4
Pascal Chukwa (Netherlands), 4
Ahmed Talat El Sadany (Egypt), 4
Zoran Kolevski (Macedonia), 3
Milton Martinez (Puerto Rico), 3
Caleb Blanchard (USA), 2
Mahmut Irmak (Turkey), 1
Rixio Tapia (Venezuela), 1


 2018 CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Darnell Ferguson (USA)
Breon Ansley (USA)
Chris Bumstead (Canada)
George Peterson (USA)
Arash Rahbar (USA)
Danny Hester (USA)
Robert Timms (USA)
Stan De Longeaux (USA)
Mehdi Larijani (USA)

 

Points
Courage Opara (USA), 9
Kevin Ford (USA), 7
Marvin Cornejo (USA), 4
Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 4
Dani Younan (USA), 4
Matt Ramseler (USA), 3
Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
Garrott Coelho (USA), 3
David Paterik (USA), 2
Abdullah Al Sairafi (Kuwait), 2
Tae Moody (USA), 2
Nhon Ly (USA), 1
Aaron Futel (USA), 1
Luigi Sarni (Italy), 1
Shavis Higa (USA), 1


 2018 MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Chris Griffin (USA)
Jeremy Buendia (USA
Andre Ferguson (USA)
Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
Raymont Edmonds (USA)
Jeremy Potvin (USA)
Ryan Terry (UK)
Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic)
Abdullah Al Saeef (Kuwait)
Godfrey Sironda (USA)
Matt Mugford (USA)
Stan Morrison (USA)
Billyrose Femi (UK)
Tristan Murray (USA)

 

Points

Logan Franklin (USA), 10
Andre Smith (USA), 7
George Brown (USA), 7
Robin Balogh (Hungary), 6
Mohammed Buqambar (Kuwait), 6
Kim Angel (Switzerland), 5
Abdulaziz Al Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 5
Frank Griffin (USA), 5
David Odom (USA), 4
Omid Eskandary (Iran), 4
Alexandros Staboulis (Finland), 4
Sanad Al Sanad (Jordan), 4
James Hurst (USA), 4
Dawid Wachelka (Switzerland), 4
Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 4
Renato Menezes (Brazil), 4
David Anderson (USA), 3
Andrea Mosti (Italy), 3
Omar Al Khalaf (Kuwait), 3
Xavisus Gayden (USA), 3
Antoine Williams (USA), 3
Yi Peng (USA), 3
Anton Antipov (USA), 3
Arya Saffaie (USA), 3
Clinton Barbadillo (USA), 3
Ty Pope (USA), 2
Fa’iq Ma’arij (Netherlands), 2
Andrew Jenkins (USA), 2
Ammar Shlash (Qatar), 2
Romane Lanceford (UK), 2
Clarence White (USA), 2
Emmanuel Banks (USA), 1
Deontae Higdon (USA), 1
Jake Alvarez (USA), 1
Folajaiye Dania (USA), 1
Adriano Moreno (Spain), 1
Lucas Ferrara (Brazil), 1
Jacques Dalce, Jr (USA), 1
Nimai Delgado (USA), 1


2018 FITNESS OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Ryall Graber (Canada)
Oksana Grishina (Russia)
Myriam Capes (Canada)
Regiane Da Silva (Germany)
Bethany Wagner (USA)
Ariel Khadr (USA)
Whitney Jones (USA)
Missy Terwilliger (Canada)
Kate Errington (UK)

 

Points
Stacy Dawn (USA), 8
Missy Farrell (Canada), 6
Giorgia Foroni (Italy), 4
Kristine Duba (USA), 4
Savannah Hodges (USA), 4
Dominique Matthews (Canada), 4
Derina Wilson (USA), 3
Sara Kovach (USA), 3
Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 2
Veronic Comtois (Canada), 1
Liudmila Somkina (Russia), 1
Aurika Tyrgale (Russia), 1


 2018 FIGURE OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Ivana Ivusic (USA)
Cydney Gillon (USA)
Latorya Watts (USA)
Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)
Heather Dees (USA)
Nicole Wilkins (USA)
Karina Grau (Paraguay)
Andrea Calhoun (USA)
Brittany Campbell (USA)
Zulema Duran (Italy)

 

Points

Bojana Vasiljevic (Serbia), 11
Carly Starling Horrell (USA), 11
Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico), 8
Michele Silva (Brazil), 8
Michelle Pinto (Brazil), 7
Veronica Gallego Garcia (Spain), 4
Tarryn Garlington (USA), 4
Julie Mayer (USA), 4
Raynesha Sharpe (USA), 4
Karen Noorlun (USA), 3
Wendy Fortino (USA), 3
Audreana Cornelissen (USA), 3
Ellen Elizabeth Berg (Norway), 3
Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia), 3
Stephanie Hammermeister (USA), 2
Tamara Ribeiro-Bailey (Trinidad), 2
Stacy Fujarski (USA), 2
Georgina Lona (Mexico), 2
Kelly Lyons (USA), 1
Carolyn Hudson-Harris (USA), 1
Martina Yabekova (Canada), 1
Nadia Wyatt (USA), 1


 

 2018 BIKINI OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Ruth Wood (USA)
Jennifer Ronzitti (USA)
Angelica Teixeira (USA)
Romina Basualdo (Argentina)
Casey Samsel (USA)
Narmin Assria (USA)
Jennifer Caban (USA)
Margret Gnarr (Iceland)
Monica Ellis (USA)
Elizabeth Yisrael (USA)
Tawna Eubanks (USA)
Breena Martinez (USA)
Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
Kim Hayeun (South Korea)

 

Points

Janet Layug (USA), 22
Elisa Pecini (Brazil), 16
Kerryne Henich (USA), 9
Sherry Espera (USA), 8
Amber Callahan (USA), 8
Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 8
Yana Kuznetsova (Russia), 6
Camile Periat (USA), 6
Tiffany Servatius (USA), 5
Sheena Jayne Martin (New Zealand), 5
Renata Benigno Wisskirchen (Germany), 4
Keisha McKenzie (Bahamas), 4
Marcia Goncalves (Brazil), 4
Cristobalina Pajares (Spain), 4
Kate Abate Schwartz (USA), 4
Michelle Hurst (USA), 4
Geri Berger (USA), 4
Sethia Daigle (USA), 3
Lauren Irick (USA), 3
Adriana Gonzalez (Hong Kong), 3
Olivia Pohankova (Slovakia), 3
Abbi Gaetano (USA), 3
Francesca Lauren (USA), 3
Mariella Pellegrino (Italy), 3
Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 3
Frida Paulsen Stern (Sweden), 3
Maria Robles (USA), 2
Miharu Kurachi (Japan), 2
Brittany Nguyen (USA), 2
Shelby Pierce (USA), 2
Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia), 2
Mikella Dragna (USA), 1
Alexa Berg (USA), 1
Katherine Williams (USA), 1
Morgan Barnes (USA), 1
Jacqueline Gomez (USA), 1
Linnea Daker (USA), 1
Jacquelyn Geringer (USA), 1
Rocio Lopez Corchero (Spain), 1
Raquel Gonzalez (Mexico), 1


 2018 WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA

 

Qualified

Heather Grace (USA)
Juliana Malacarne (Brazil)
Jennifer Taylor (USA)
Kira Neuman (USA)
Sheronica Henton (USA)
Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)
Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)
Shanique Grant (USA)
Michaela Aycock (USA)
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)

 

Points
Antoinette Downie (Barbados), 7
Melissa Pearo (USA), 6
Valentina Mishina (Russia), 6
Krista Dunn (USA), 4
Rosanna Harte (UK), 4
Karin Hobbs (USA), 3
Karolina Borkovcova (Czech Republic), 3
Joanna Romano (Spain), 3
Barbie Titus (USA), 2
Candrea Judd-Adams (USA), 2
Robin Connell (USA), 2
Shonita Wade (USA), 2
Olga Beliakova (Russia), 1
Jodi Miller (USA), 1
Tannaz Malekzadeh (USA), 1
Clarissa Rafanan (USA), 1
Hronn Sigurdardottir (Iceland), 1

 

NO COMMENTS